2019-20 Rodeo Roster

Events Hometown
Clayton Atkinson full bio Clayton Atkinson Cl.: Senior Events: Saddle Bronc Hometown: Casper, WY
Wyatt Atkinson full bio Wyatt Atkinson Cl.: Sophomore Events: Saddle Bronc Hometown: Casper
Clayton Backhaus full bio Clayton Backhaus Cl.: Freshman Events: Team Roping Hometown: Bismarck, ND
Makenna Balkenbush full bio Makenna Balkenbush Cl.: Junior Events: Barrel Racing, Goat Tying, Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing Hometown: Sheridan, WY
Nevada Berquist full bio Nevada Berquist Cl.: Freshman Events: Team Roping Hometown: Watford City, ND
Cain Birkeland full bio Cain Birkeland Cl.: Freshman Events: Team Roping Hometown: Belle Fourche, SD
Delani Cunningham full bio Delani Cunningham Cl.: Sophomore Events: Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying Hometown: Sheridan, WY
Jake Foster full bio Jake Foster Cl.: Junior Events: Saddle Bronc Hometown: Meadow SD
Whitley Heitsch full bio Whitley Heitsch Cl.: Freshman Events: Breakaway, Goat Tying Hometown: Hermosa, SD
Cade Herring full bio Cade Herring Cl.: Freshman Events: Team Roping Hometown: Yoder, WY
Jenna Hoffman full bio Jenna Hoffman Cl.: Junior Events: Barrel Racing Hometown: Sheridan, WY
Carson Johnson full bio Carson Johnson Cl.: Freshman Events: Team Roping Hometown: Casper, WY
Jerren Johnson full bio Jerren Johnson Cl.: Junior Events: Team Roping Hometown: Casper, WY
Kellan Johnson full bio Kellan Johnson Cl.: Junior Events: Team Roping Hometown: Casper, WY
Emily Knust full bio Emily Knust Cl.: Sophomore Events: Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying Hometown: Burwell, NE
Ben Kukowski full bio Ben Kukowski Cl.: Freshman Events: Saddle Bronc Hometown: Kaycee, WY
Natalie Leisinger full bio Natalie Leisinger Cl.: Sophomore Events: Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying Hometown: Highmore, SD
Bryan Lemmon full bio Bryan Lemmon Cl.: Freshman Events: Team Roping Hometown: Torrington, WY
Kady Locke full bio Kady Locke Cl.: Sophomore Events: Barrel Racing Hometown: Casper, WY
Gus Lozier full bio Gus Lozier Cl.: Freshman Events: Saddle Bronc Hometown: Pinedale, WY
Kandace Lumbardy full bio Kandace Lumbardy Cl.: Freshman Events: Barrel Racing Hometown: Gillette, WY
Tanner McInerney full bio Tanner McInerney Cl.: Sophomore Events: Steer Wrestling, Tie Down Roping, Team Roping Hometown: Alzada, MT
Wade Monnens full bio Wade Monnens Cl.: Junior Events: Team Roping Hometown: Hulett, WY
Kaelie Oliver full bio Kaelie Oliver Cl.: Junior Events: Breakaway Roping, Team Roping Hometown: Douglas, WY
Sadie Podzimek full bio Sadie Podzimek Cl.: Freshman Events: Breakaway Roping Hometown: Lulow, SD
Beau Rees full bio Beau Rees Cl.: Freshman Events: Team Roping Hometown: Tooele, UT
Quincy Reynolds full bio Quincy Reynolds Cl.: Freshman Events: Team Roping, Tie Down Roping Hometown: Rozet, WY
Beau Sarborough full bio Beau Sarborough Cl.: Freshman Events: Saddle Bronc Hometown: Pine Bluffs, WY
Makayla Seely full bio Makayla Seely Cl.: Sophomore Events: Barrel Racing Hometown: Riverton, WY
Jack Skavdahl full bio Jack Skavdahl Cl.: Freshman Events: Saddle Bronc Hometown: Harrison, NE
K's (Kenneth) Thomson full bio K's (Kenneth) Thomson Cl.: Junior Events: Saddle Bronc, Bull Riding Hometown: Lundereck, Alberta Canada
Cooper White full bio Cooper White Cl.: Senior Events: Team Roping Hometown: Hershey, NE
Kristen Williams full bio Kristen Williams Cl.: Sophomore Events: Barrel Racing Hometown: Pinedale, WY
Wheaton Williams full bio Wheaton Williams Cl.: Junior Events: Team Roping Hometown: Sheridan, WY