2019-20 Rodeo Roster

Events Hometown
Clayton Atkinson full bio Clayton Atkinson Cl.: Senior Events: Saddle Bronc, Team Roping Hometown: Casper, WY
Wyatt Atkinson full bio Wyatt Atkinson Cl.: Sophomore Events: Saddle Bronc Hometown: Casper
Clayton Backhaus full bio Clayton Backhaus Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Makenna Balkenbush full bio Makenna Balkenbush Cl.: Junior Events: Barrel Racing, Goat Tying, Breakaway Roping, Team Roping Hometown: Sheridan, WY
Nevada Berquist full bio Nevada Berquist Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Cain Birkeland full bio Cain Birkeland Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Delani Cunningham full bio Delani Cunningham Cl.: Sophomore Events: Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying Hometown: Sheridan, WY
Jake Foster full bio Jake Foster Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Whitley Heitsch full bio Whitley Heitsch Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Cade Herring full bio Cade Herring Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Jenna Hoffman full bio Jenna Hoffman Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Ryan Ipatenco full bio Ryan Ipatenco Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Carson Johnson full bio Carson Johnson Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Jerren Johnson full bio Jerren Johnson Cl.: Junior Events: Team Roping, Calf Roping Hometown: Casper, WY
Kellan Johnson full bio Kellan Johnson Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Jacob Kammer full bio Jacob Kammer Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Emily Knust full bio Emily Knust Cl.: Sophomore Events: Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying, Team Roping Hometown: Burwell, NE
Ben Kukowski full bio Ben Kukowski Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Natalie Leisinger full bio Natalie Leisinger Cl.: Sophomore Events: Breakaway Roping, Goat Tying Hometown: Highmore, SD
Bryan Lemmon full bio Bryan Lemmon Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Kady Locke full bio Kady Locke Cl.: Sophomore Events: Barrel Racing, Team Roping Hometown: Casper, WY
Gus Lozier full bio Gus Lozier Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Kandace Lumbardy full bio Kandace Lumbardy Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Tanner McInerney full bio Tanner McInerney Cl.: Sophomore Events: Steer Wrestling, Calf Roping, Team Roping Hometown: Alzada, MT
Wade Monnens full bio Wade Monnens Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Kaelie Oliver full bio Kaelie Oliver Cl.: Junior Events: Breakaway Roping, Team Roping Hometown: Douglas, WY
Braden Pirrung full bio Braden Pirrung Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Sadie Podzimek full bio Sadie Podzimek Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Beau Rees full bio Beau Rees Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Quincy Reynolds full bio Quincy Reynolds Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Beau Sarborough full bio Beau Sarborough Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Lane Schuelke full bio Lane Schuelke Cl.: Junior Events: Saddle Bronc, Team Roping Hometown: Newell, SD
Ryan Scott full bio Ryan Scott Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Makayla Seely full bio Makayla Seely Cl.: Sophomore Events: Barrel Racing Hometown: Riverton, WY
Jack Skavdahl full bio Jack Skavdahl Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
K's (Kenneth) Thomson full bio K's (Kenneth) Thomson Cl.: Junior Events: Saddle Bronc, Bull Riding Hometown: Okatoks, Alberta Canada
Jessica Walsh full bio Jessica Walsh Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Cooper White full bio Cooper White Cl.:   Events:   Hometown:  
Kristen Williams full bio Kristen Williams Cl.: Sophomore Events: Barrel Racing Hometown: Boulder, WY
Wheaton Williams full bio Wheaton Williams Cl.: Junior Events: Team Roping Hometown: Sheridan, WY